Deltagare

Polardistans: Entrants
SNr   Navn Kjører for Løp Status
38 SWE Amanda Vikner Norråkers IF / SPHK PD160 B 8 Førstegangskjører
39 SWE Lars Jämtsved Jämtlandsfjällens slädhundsklubb PD160 B 8 Veteran
41 SWE Ida Andersson Sphk Mälardalen PD160 B 8 Veteran
24 CZK David Hrabal BMC PD160 C 12 Førstegangskjører
16 FRA Serres Jerome CMB PD160 C 12 Veteran
25 GER Angela Wiatowski SSCN PD160 C 12 Veteran
26 CZK Jana Henychová MC Metuje PD160 C 12 Veteran
27 CZK Roman Habásko Krušnohorský ČASS PD160 C 12 Veteran
47 SWE Malin Sundin Grindal SPHK GD PD160 C 12 Veteran
28 FRA Isabelle Travadon FFST PD160 C 12 Førstegangskjører
48 SWE (Frasse) Francisco Hed Gävla-Dala SPHK PD160 C 12 Veteran
29 NOR Trond Hansen Oslomarka trekkhundklubb/Norsk siberian husky klubb PD160 C 12 Veteran
12 DEN Mark Sinding Christiansen Dansk Polarhunde Klub PD160 C 8 Veteran
42 POL Agata Wawrzynkowska Szara Wilczyca PD160 C 8 Førstegangskjører
13 SWI Angela Bühlmann SSV PD160 C 8 Veteran
14 SWI Fretz Sebastian Schweizer Schlittenhundesport Verein PD160 C 8 Veteran
15 FRA Trannois Guy CMB PD160 C 8 Veteran
17 GER Rainer Galm DSLT PD160 C 8 Veteran
18 SWE Agneta Nilsson Hörnlund SPHK Västra PD160 C 8 Veteran
44 SWE Cecilia Almén Sphk södra PD160 C 8 Veteran
45 SWE Rasmus Helbo Sphk NN PD160 C 8 Veteran
20 POL Kinga Wasylewska Husky Fan in Poland PD160 C 8 Veteran
46 GER Hans-Richard Beck HSSC PD160 C 8 Veteran
21 NOR Andrine Bordvik Alhaug Oslomarka THK PD160 C 8 Førstegangskjører
22 NOR Per Olav Myrvang Hamar trekkhundklubb PD160 C 8 Veteran
50 DEN Anders Larsen Danish Polardog Club PD160 C 8 Veteran
23 GER Christian Puhan NSHK PD160 C 8 Førstegangskjører
130 NOR Petter Ringerike Vildmarkens draghundklub PD160 C 8 Veteran
30 GER Jürgen Marzowski DSLT PD160 Pulka Førstegangskjører
31 SWE Henrik Lövgren SPHK Nedre Norra PD160 Pulka Førstegangskjører
34 DEN Michael Karstensen Dansk Polarhunde Klub PD160 Pulka Veteran
35 RUS Anna Bespalova FSRR PD160 Pulka Førstegangskjører
36 SWE Anders Bergvall SPHK södra PD160 Pulka Førstegangskjører
19 FRA Roger MASSARDIER CMB PD160 Pulka Førstegangskjører
126 NOR Åshild Hveem Norsk Siberian Husky Klubb PD160 Pulka Førstegangskjører
7 SWE Sandra Tellström SPHK Nedre Norra PD300 B 8 Veteran
8 FRA Daniel CHOMETTE CMB PD300 B 8 Veteran
9 LVA Sanita Viksne Kamanu suņu sporta klubs (KSSK) PD300 B 8 Veteran
10 SWE Kristin Esseth SPHK Gävle-Dala PD300 B 8 Veteran
11 GER Hendrik Stachnau DSLT PD300 B 8 Veteran
1 NOR Åshild Hveem Norsk Siberian Husky Klubb PD300 Pulka Veteran
2 NOR Astrid Klevmoen Norsk Siberian Husky Klubb PD300 Pulka Veteran
3 FRA MASSARDIER Roger CMB PD300 Pulka Veteran
4 DEN Tony Elliot Christoffersen Dphk PD300 Pulka Veteran
5 DEN Kim Hansen DPHK PD300 Pulka Veteran
127 SCO Cliff Brown AMWA PD300 Pulka Førstegangskjører
128 GBR Irene Valenkamp AMWA PD300 Pulka Veteran
129 GBR Sarah Rose AMWA PD300 Pulka Førstegangskjører
Ant. deltakere totalt: 48
Antall veteraner: 34
Antall førstegangskjørere: 14
Sweden 12 Czech Rep. 3 France 6 Germany 6
Norway 7 Denmark 5 Poland 2 Switzerland 2
Russia 1 Latvia 1 Scottland 1 Great Britain 2