Vinnare

Segrare genom åren

2018

PD300 PD160
300 km – WSA Världsmästerskap
160 km – WSA Världsmästerskap
Pulka 1-4 dogs
Åshild Hveem
Pulka 1-4 dogs
Sverre N. Moe
Nome B 8 dogs Nome B 6 dogs

Dominik Winkler

Nome B 12 dogs

Hendrik Stachnau

Nome C 6 dogs

Eveline Koch

Nome C 8 dogs Nome* B 8 dogs

Lars Jämtsved

Nome C 12 dogs

Kenneth Monsen

Nome* C 8 dogs

Catherine Fontaine

* ej VM-status

2017

PD300 PD160
300 km – WSA Världsmästerskap
160 km – WSA Världsmästerskap
Pulka 1-4 dogs Pulka 1-4 dogs Ülle Aaslav-Kaasik
Nome B 8 dogs Erle Amalie Fuglesteg Nome B 6-8 dogs Fredrik Persson
Nome B 12 dogs Jo Inge Fuglesteg Nome C 6-8 dogs Malin Sundin
Nome C 8 dogs Eveline Koch      
Nome C 12 dogs Baltasar Gallardo      

2016

PD300 PD160
300 km – WSA Europamästerskap
 
Pulka 1-4 dogs Sverre N. Moe Pulka 1-4 dogs Håkan Nisula
Nome B 12 dogs Frits Bakker Nome B 6-8 dogs Henrik Stachnau
Nome C 8 dogs Catherine Fontain Nome C 6-8 dogs Malin Sundin
Nome C 12 dogs Eveline Koch      

2015

PD300 PD160
Pulka 1-4 dogs Pulka 1-4 dogs Håkan Nisula
Nome B 12 dogs Nome B 6-8 dogs Christer Afséer
Nome C 12 dogs Klaus Barth Nome C 6-8 dogs Patric Junod

2014

PD300 PD160
Pulka 1-4 dogs Pulka 1-4 dogs Sven Wirén
Nome B 8-12 dogs Nome B 6-8 dogs Francien Kamp
Nome C 8-12 dogs Trond Hansen Nome C 6-8 dogs Carol Crot

2013

PD300 PD160
Pulka 1-4 dogs Daniel Fellmann Pulka 1-4 dogs Gösta Karlberg
Nome B 8-12 dogs Gøran Halvorsen Nome B 6-8 dogs Håkan Nisula
Nome C 8-12 dogs Eveline Koch Nome C 6-8 dogs Kenneth Monsen

2012

PD300 PD160
Pulka 1-4 dogs Leif R. Björnesedh Pulka 1-4 dogs Sven Wirén
Nome B 8 dogs Kristin Esseth Nome B 6-8 dogs Francien Kamp
Nome C 8-12 dogs Karsten Grönås Nome C 6-8 dogs Malin Sundin

2011

PD300 PD160
Pulka 1-4 dogs Lennart Andersson Pulka 1-4 dogs Trond Tjomsland
Nome B 8-12 dogs Kristin Esseth Nome B 6 dogs Per-Esben Jakobsen
Nome C 8-12 dogs Sigmund Alhaug Nome C 6 dogs Pierre-Antoine Heritier

2010

PD300 PD160
Pulka 1-4 dogs Håkan Nisula Pulka 1-4 dogs Marcus Högl
Nome B 8-12 dogs Christer Afséer Nome B 6-8 dogs Michael Schmidt-Nägel
Nome C 8-12 dogs Trond Hansen Nome C 6-8 dogs Eveline Koch


2009

PD300 PD160
Pulka 1-4 dogs Björn Zelander Pulka 1-4 dogs Esben Jakobsen
Nome B 8 dogs Christer Afséer Nome B 6 dogs Kim Thomasen
Nome C 8 dogs Sigmund Alhaug Nome C 6 dogs Agneta Nilsson Hörnlund
Nome C 12 dogs Richard Ryderstedt      

2008

PD400
Nome C 12 dogs Pierre-Antoine Hertie
PD300 PD160
Pulka 1-4 dogs Sverre N. Moe Pulka B 1-4 dogs Per Esben Jakobsen
Nome B 8 dogs Christer Afséer Pulka C 1-4 dogs Rupert Hirschberg
Nome C 8 dogs Sigmund Alhaug Nome C 6 dogs Harry Weiss
      Nome C 6 dogs Eveline Koch

2007

PD300 PD150
Pulka 1 dog Sverre N. Moe Pulka 1 dog Siri Storevik
Pulka 2-4 dogs Freddy Kampenes Pulka 2-4 dogs Inge Eklund
Nome B 6 dogs Daniel Bulens Nome B 6 dogs Jörgen Sandqvist
Open class   Morten Hölland Open class   Petter Ringrike
Nome C 6 dogs Torbjörn Örström Nome C 6 dogs Malin Sundin
Open class   Karsten Grönås      

2006

PD300 PD150
Pulka 2-4 dogs Stephan Ziesel Pulka 1-2 dogs Kenth Hjelm
Nome 6 dogs Erik Meinhardt Pulka 3-4 dogs Kjell Jonsson
Open class   Manfred Witschel Nome 6 dogs Anders Hörnlund

2005

PD300 PD150
Pulka 1-2 dogs Sverre N. Moe Nome 6 dogs Eveline Koch
Puka 3-4 dogs Inge Eklund      
Nome 6 dogs Atle Eikevik      
Open class   Karsten Grönås      

2004

PD300 PD150
Pulka 1-2 dogs Stephan Ziesel Nome 6 dogs Annika Uppström
Puka 3-4 dogs Inge Eklund      
Nome 6 dogs Hans Schwegel      
Open class   Mattias Schmidt      

2003

PD300
Pulka 1-2 dogs Stephan Ziesel
Pulka 3-4 dogs Rupert Hirschberg
Nome 6 dogs Pascal Rebord
Open class   Karsten Grönås

2002

PD300
Pulka 1-2 dogs Gunilla Mellgren   
Pulka 3-4 dogs Annika Karlsson   
Nome 4 dogs Lars Öman   
Nome >4 dogs Ingo Stollenwerk    

2001

 
Pulka 2-4 dogs Annika Karlsson
Nome 4- dogs Kristin Esset